Экран регистрации > Турнир по кольцевым гонкам на радиоуправляемых автомоделях

Участники
ФИО Город Класс Дата
регистрации
1 Куликов Иван Вадимович Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 10.11.2019
2 Ерофеев Егор Денисович Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 10.11.2019
3 Руденко Евгений Анатольевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 10.11.2019
4 Гузов Захар Игоревич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 10.11.2019
5 Плешаков Руслан Валерьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 12.11.2019
6 Федоров Виталий Евгеньевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 18.11.2019
7 Волобуева Анжелика Александровна комсомольск-на амуре 1:10 22.11.2019
8 Салий Григорий Александрович Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 22.11.2019
9 Терпугов Сергей Алексеевич Комсомольск-на-амуре 1:10 22.11.2019
10 Юпиде Варвара Евгеньевна Комсомольск-на-амуре 1:10 22.11.2019
11 Ластовица Илья Александрович Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 22.11.2019
12 Селиванова Дарья Денисовнва Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 22.11.2019
13 Анохина Светлана Александровна Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 22.11.2019
14 Кружкова Анастасия Ивановна Комсомольск на Амуре 1:10 22.11.2019
15 Буцыкова Вита Александровна Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 24.11.2019
16 Еремин Дмитрий Сергеевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 24.11.2019
17 Карабанов Никита Алексеевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 24.11.2019
18 Кудрицкая Ольга Александровна Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 24.11.2019
19 Филипович Даниил Евгеньевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 24.11.2019
20 Шульга Мария Александровна Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 24.11.2019
21 Габаев Денис Игоревич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 24.11.2019
22 Давыдов Максим Юрьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 24.11.2019
23 Боробов Артём Андреевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 24.11.2019
24 Наумова Анастасия Сергеевна Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 24.11.2019
25 Осокина Алина Николаевна Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 25.11.2019
26 Колягин Всеволод Юрьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 25.11.2019
27 Кондауров Кирилл Евгеньевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 25.11.2019
28 Волков Владислав Романович Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 25.11.2019
29 Мельникова Софья Евгеньевна Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 26.11.2019
30 Житков Артём Александрович Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 29.11.2019
31 Прохоров Илья Александрович Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 29.11.2019
32 Лавренов Александр Александрович Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 29.11.2019
33 Лавренов Артур Александрович Комсомольске-на-Амуре 1:10 29.11.2019
34 Раджабов Шахром Абдусаломович Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 01.12.2019
35 Григорьев Владимир Владимирович Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 02.12.2019
36 Зуев Роман Викторович Амурск 1:10 02.12.2019
37 Рубан Ксения Евгеньевна Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 04.12.2019
38 Сунь Лэйсинь HeNan ZhengZhou (China) 1:10 04.12.2019
39 Цзян Синьвей Henan puyang (China) 1:10 04.12.2019
40 Гладовский Роман Евгеньевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 05.12.2019
41 Лобова Алина Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 05.12.2019
42 Комогорцева Ульяна Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 05.12.2019
43 Кузьмина Виктория Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 05.12.2019
44 Самар Елизавета Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 05.12.2019
45 Орехова Виктория Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 05.12.2019
46 Покровская Виктория Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 05.12.2019
47 Мартов Юрий Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1:10 05.12.2019